blitzscores⚡

Cádiz CF vs CA Osasuna

CA Osasuna — Next match: Sevilla vs CA Osasuna · Mon 26 Oct 21:00 CET

La Liga

FT

Kickoff: (Europe/London)

Venue: To be confirmed

Updated 11444 min ago

Cádiz CF vs CA Osasuna score card

Match timeline

No match events recorded yet.

League position and fixtures

Cádiz CF

League position: 16 · P: 38 · W: 10 · D: 12 · L: 16 · Pts: 42 · GD: -23

Next match: No match recorded.

Last match: UD Almería vs Cádiz CF · 2024-05-25

CA Osasuna

League position: 7 · P: 38 · W: 15 · D: 8 · L: 15 · Pts: 53 · GD: -5

Next match: Sevilla vs CA Osasuna · 2026-10-26

Last match: CA Osasuna vs Real Racing Club de Santander · 2026-10-18

Recent form

Latest first · W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Penalty shootouts count as draws; AET uses the final score.

Cádiz CF

CA Osasuna

Head-to-head

Cádiz CF wins: 0 · Draws: 0 · CA Osasuna wins: 3

Latest first. Penalty shootouts count as draws.

  1. CA Osasuna 2–0 Cádiz CF · La Liga · FT
  2. CA Osasuna 2–0 Cádiz CF · La Liga · FT
  3. Cádiz CF 2–3 CA Osasuna · La Liga · FT