blitzscores⚡

Granada CF vs Levante UD

Levante UD — Next match: Levante UD vs Atlético Madrid · Sat 31 Oct 14:00 CET

La Liga

FT

Kickoff: (Europe/London)

Venue: To be confirmed

Updated 11443 min ago

Granada CF vs Levante UD score card

Match timeline

No match events recorded yet.

League position and fixtures

Granada CF

League position: 18 · P: 38 · W: 8 · D: 14 · L: 16 · Pts: 38 · GD: -17

Next match: No match recorded.

Last match: Girona vs Granada CF · 2024-05-24

Levante UD

League position: 19 · P: 38 · W: 8 · D: 11 · L: 19 · Pts: 35 · GD: -25

Next match: Levante UD vs Atlético Madrid · 2026-10-31

Last match: Levante UD vs Athletic Club · 2026-10-21

Recent form

Latest first · W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Penalty shootouts count as draws; AET uses the final score.

Granada CF

Levante UD

Head-to-head

Granada CF wins: 1 · Draws: 0 · Levante UD wins: 0

Latest first. Penalty shootouts count as draws.

  1. Levante UD 0–3 Granada CF · La Liga · FT