blitzscores⚡

Levante UD vs CA Osasuna

Levante UD — Next match: Real Sociedad vs Levante UD · Sun 25 Oct 18:30 CET

CA Osasuna — Next match: Sevilla vs CA Osasuna · Mon 26 Oct 21:00 CET

La Liga

FT

Kickoff: (Europe/London)

Venue: To be confirmed

Updated 11328 min ago

Levante UD vs CA Osasuna score card

Match timeline

No match events recorded yet.

League position and fixtures

Levante UD

League position: 18 · P: 38 · W: 11 · D: 9 · L: 18 · Pts: 42 · GD: -14

Next match: Real Sociedad vs Levante UD · 2026-10-25

Last match: Levante UD vs Athletic Club · 2026-10-21

CA Osasuna

League position: 16 · P: 38 · W: 11 · D: 9 · L: 18 · Pts: 42 · GD: -6

Next match: Sevilla vs CA Osasuna · 2026-10-26

Last match: CA Osasuna vs Real Racing Club de Santander · 2026-10-18

Recent form

Latest first · W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Penalty shootouts count as draws; AET uses the final score.

Levante UD

CA Osasuna

Head-to-head

Levante UD wins: 0 · Draws: 1 · CA Osasuna wins: 2

Latest first. Penalty shootouts count as draws.

  1. CA Osasuna 2–0 Levante UD · La Liga · FT
  2. CA Osasuna 3–1 Levante UD · La Liga · FT
  3. Levante UD 0–0 CA Osasuna · La Liga · FT