blitzscores⚡

Crystal Palace vs Everton

Crystal Palace — Next match: Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace · Sat 31 Oct 18:30 CET

Everton — Next match: Newcastle United vs Everton · Mon 2 Nov 21:00 CET

Premier League

Not started

Kickoff: (Europe/London)

Venue: To be confirmed

Updated 12324 min ago

Crystal Palace vs Everton score card

Match timeline

No match events recorded yet.

League position and fixtures

Crystal Palace

League position: 17 · P: 8 · W: 2 · D: 1 · L: 5 · Pts: 7 · GD: -10

Next match: Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace · 2026-10-31

Last match: Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United · 2026-10-25

Everton

League position: 11 · P: 8 · W: 2 · D: 4 · L: 2 · Pts: 10 · GD: -1

Next match: Newcastle United vs Everton · 2026-11-02

Last match: Arsenal vs Everton · 2026-10-24

Recent form

Latest first · W = win, D = draw, L = loss. Penalty shootouts count as draws; AET uses the final score.

Crystal Palace

Everton

Head-to-head

Crystal Palace wins: 0 · Draws: 3 · Everton wins: 7

Latest first. Penalty shootouts count as draws.

  1. Everton 2–0 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT
  2. Crystal Palace 2–2 Everton · Premier League · FT
  3. Everton 2–1 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT
  4. Crystal Palace 1–2 Everton · Premier League · FT
  5. Everton 2–1 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT
  6. Everton 1–1 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT
  7. Crystal Palace 2–3 Everton · Premier League · FT
  8. Crystal Palace 0–0 Everton · Premier League · FT
  9. Everton 3–0 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT
  10. Everton 3–2 Crystal Palace · Premier League · FT